Market Forge Fulcrum & Drain Assembly

Market-Forge-Fulcrum-Drain-Assembly

Item #
Part #
Description
1
1/4-20 x 5/8 Helicoil
2
10-32 Machine Screw 1-5/8 Long
3
1/4-20 Fulcrum Nut
4
1/4-20 Allen Set Screw
5
1/4-20 Machine Screw 3/4" Long
6
1/4" Shakeproof Lockwasher
7
1/4-20 x 3/8 Helicoil
8
Bearing Spacer
9
Handle Bushing
10
1/4-20 x 3/8 Helicoil
11
1/4" Shakeproof Lockwasher
12
1/4-20 Cap Screw 7/8" Long
13
Drain Valve Knob
14
Front Outer Case Lower
15
M100886
Screw Round Head 6-32
16
Adapter Steinball Valve
17
Drain Valve
18
Nipple 1/2" IPS -2-1/4" Long St
19
Fulcrum & Drain Assembly
20
10-32 Acorn Nut
21
#10 Shakeproof Lockwasher

 

AlfaNewBlueLogo

Contact Information

265 Post Ave
Westbury, NY 11590
1-800-801-9934
Fax 516-977-7434